Amendments
[…] "(i) identification of relevant judges, court, and agency personnel;
"(ii) records of all court proceedings with regard to the abuse and neglect case, including all court findings and orders (oral and written); and
"(iii) relevant information about the subject child, including family information and the reason for court supervision.
"(C) In the case of an application submitted by a local court, a description of how the plan to implement the proposed system was developed in consultation with related State courts, particularly with regard to a State court improvement plan funded under section 13712 of the Omnibus Budget Reconciliation Act of 1993 (42 U.S.C. 670 note) [now 42 U.S.C. 629h] if there is such a plan in the State.
"(D) In the case of an application that is submitted by a State court, a description of how the proposed system will integrate with a State court improvement plan funded under section 13712 of such Act if there is such a plan in the State.
"(E) After consultation with the State agency responsible for the administration of parts B and E of title IV of the Social Security Act (42 U.S.C. 620 et seq.; 670 et seq.)—