(a) In general
[…] "(ii) subject to subparagraphs (B) and (C), such enterprise created full-time jobs for not fewer than 10 United States citizens or aliens lawfully admitted for permanent residence or other immigrants lawfully authorized to be employed in the United States (other than the eligible alien and the alien's spouse, sons, or daughters), and those jobs exist or existed on any of the dates described in subparagraph (D); and
"(iii) on any of the dates described in subparagraph (D), the alien is in substantial compliance with the capital investment requirement described in section 216A(d)(1)(B) of the Immigration and Nationality Act (8 U.S.C. 1186b(d)(1)(B)).
"(B)
"(C)
"(D)
"(i) The date on which the petition described in subsection (b)(1)(C) is filed.
"(ii) 6 months after the date described in clause (i).
"(iii) The date on which the determination under subparagraph (A) or (C) is made.
"(E)
"(F)
"(i)
"(ii)
"(iii)
"(iv)
"(2)
"(A)
"(B)
"(C)
"(i) 90-
"(ii)
"(D)
"(i)
"(ii)
"(E)
"(i) the petition contains any material misrepresentation in the facts and information alleged in the petition with respect to the commercial enterprises included in such petition;