Office of the Comptroller of the Currency, Treasury.
[…] (2) 2.0, in the case of any national bank or Federal savings association that receives a composite UFIRS rating of 4 or 5 and any Federal branch or agency that receives a composite rating of 4 or 5 under the ROCA rating system at its most recent examination prior to December 31 or June 30, as appropriate.
3. Section 8.6 is amended by:
a. Revising paragraphs (a) introductory text and (a)(1) and (3);
b. Removing “Notice of Comptroller of the Currency fees” and adding “Notice of Office of the Comptroller of the Currency Fees and Assessments” in its place in paragraph (b);
c. Removing “Notice of Comptroller of the Currency Fees” and adding “Notice of Office of the Comptroller of the Currency Fees and Assessments” in its place in paragraphs (b), (c)(1)(i) and (ii), and (c)(3)(vii);
d.