In this chapter:
[…] "(A) a small business concern owned and controlled by socially and economically disadvantaged individuals;
"(B) a business entity owned and controlled by an Indian tribe as defined by section 8(a)(13) of the Small Business Act (15 U.S.C. 637(a)(13));
"(C) a business entity owned and controlled by a Native Hawaiian Organization as defined by section 8(a)(15) of the Small Business Act (15 U.S.C. 637(a)(15));
"(D) a qualified organization employing severely disabled individuals;
"(E) a small business concern owned and controlled by women, as defined in section 8(d)(3)(D) of the Small Business Act (15 U.S.C. 637(d)(3)(D));
"(F) a small business concern owned and controlled by service–disabled veterans (as defined in section 8(d)(3) of the Small Business Act [15 U.S.C. 637(d)(3)]); and [sic]
"(G) a qualified HUBZone small business concern (as defined in section 31(b) of the Small Business Act [15 U.S.C. 657a(b)]); or
"(H) a small business concern that—