(a) Definitions
[…] "(C) the Federal or State statutory or regulatory authority, program, or responsible agency;
"(D) the authorization level for appropriations;
"(E) the project timeline, including benchmarks;
"(F) references to project documents;
"(G) descriptions of risks and uncertainties of project implementation;
"(H) a list of coordinating entities;
"(I) a description of the funding history for the project;
"(J) cost sharing; and
"(K) alignment with the existing Chesapeake Bay Agreement, Chesapeake Executive Council goals and priorities, and Annual Action Plan required by section 205 of Executive Order 13508 (33 U.S.C. 1267 note; relating to Chesapeake Bay protection and restoration).
"(b)
"(1) for the first 3 years that the report is required, descriptions of—
"(A) Federal restoration activities that have funding amounts greater than or equal to $300,000; and
"(B) State restoration activities that have funding amounts greater than or equal to $300,000; and
"(2) for every year thereafter, descriptions of—
"(A) Federal restoration activities that have funding amounts greater than or equal to $100,000; and